Sonoma County Office of Education

Library Media Services

SCOE Delivery Routes 2018-19

This page provides AV delivery route information by day of the week or by district name (see the tables below). You can also download the following files that include specific school sites and charter locations.

Download the full schedule, sorted by district name.
Download the full schedule, sorted by day of the week.

Delivery Routes by Day of the Week

Monday Route 1Bennett Valley UnionPiner-Olivet UnionRincon Valley UnionRoselandWest Sonoma County High
Monday Route 2
Tuesday Route 1CinnabarOld Adobe UnionPetaluma City ElementaryPetaluma Joint Union HighWilmar UnionWright
Tuesday Route 2Cotati-Rohnert Park UnifiedMark West UnionSanta Rosa City ElementarySanta Rosa City High
Wednesday Route 1Forestville UnionFort Ross ElementaryGuernevilleHarmony UnionKashiaMonte Rio UnionMontgomery ElementaryOak Grove Union
Wednesday Route 2KenwoodSonoma Valley Unified
Thursday Route 1Alexander Valley UnionCloverdale UnifiedGeyserville UnifiedHealdsburg UnifiedSanta Rosa City ElementarySanta Rosa City HighWaughWest Side UnionWindsor Unified
Thursday Route 2DunhamGravenstein UnionLibertySebastopol UnionTwin Hills UnionTwo Rock Union
Friday Route 1Bellevue UnionKenwoodPetaluma City ElementaryPetaluma Joint Union HighSanta Rosa City ElementarySanta Rosa City HighSonoma Valley Unified
Friday Route 2Old Adobe Union

Delivery Routes by District

DistrictAV Delivery Routes
Alexander Valley UnionThursday Route 1
Bellevue UnionFriday Route 1
Bennett Valley UnionMonday Route 1
CinnabarTuesday Route 1
Cloverdale UnifiedThursday Route 1
Cotati-Rohnert Park UnifiedTuesday Route 2
DunhamThursday Route 2
Forestville UnionWednesday Route 1
Fort Ross ElementaryWednesday Route 1
Geyserville UnifiedThursday Route 1
Gravenstein UnionThursday Route 2
GuernevilleWednesday Route 1
Harmony UnionWednesday Route 1
Healdsburg UnifiedThursday Route 1
Horicon
KashiaWednesday Route 1
KenwoodWednesday Route 2, Friday Route 1
LibertyThursday Route 2
Mark West UnionTuesday Route 2
Monte Rio UnionWednesday Route 1
Montgomery ElementaryWednesday Route 1
Oak Grove UnionWednesday Route 1
Old Adobe UnionTuesday Route 1, Friday Route 2
Petaluma City ElementaryTuesday Route 1, Friday Route 1
Petaluma Joint Union HighTuesday Route 1, Friday Route 1
Piner-Olivet UnionMonday Route 1
Rincon Valley UnionMonday Route 1
RoselandMonday Route 1
Santa Rosa City ElementaryTuesday Route 2, Thursday Route 1, Friday Route 1
Santa Rosa City HighTuesday Route 2, Thursday Route 1, Friday Route 1
SCOE
Sebastopol UnionThursday Route 2
Sonoma Valley UnifiedWednesday Route 2, Friday Route 1
Twin Hills UnionThursday Route 2
Two Rock UnionThursday Route 2
WaughThursday Route 1
West Side UnionThursday Route 1
West Sonoma County HighMonday Route 1
Wilmar UnionTuesday Route 1
Windsor UnifiedThursday Route 1
WrightTuesday Route 1